Anmeldungen 24. offene Stadtmeisterschaft
Link zu chess-results:https://chess-results.com/tnr975427.aspx?lan=0
Anmeldungen (nach zeitlicher Reihenfolge):
Nr. | Name | Verein | DWZ |
1 | Stefan Forster | TSV Nittenau | 1704 |
2 | Franz Beer | TSV Nittenau | 1606 |
3 | Manfred Preischl | TSV Nittenau | 1550 |
4 | Misha Antonovych | TSV Nittenau | 1279 |
5 | Elias Weber | TSV Nittenau | 1153 |
6 | Stephan Thurn | TSV Kirchehrenbach | 1750 |
7 | Karsten Bussemer | ASV Burglengenfeld | 1862 |
8 | Maximilian Schleicher | SC Weiße Dame Ulm | 1168 |
9 | Ulrich Teschler | SV 1926 Fechenheim | 1949 |
10 | Lars Winter | SV 1926 Fechenheim | 1913 |
11 | Sebastian Stockebrand | SV 1926 Fechenheim | 1585 |
12 | Christian Mehrwald | SV 1926 Fechenheim | 1619 |
13 | Stephan Schmahl | SC Windischeschenbach | 2007 |
14 | Peter Kuhmann | TSV Kirchehrenbach | 1828 |
15 | Silas Kuhmann | TSV Kirchehrenbach | 1506 |
16 | Martin Kestler | ASV Burglengenfeld | 1942 |
17 | Tobias Brunner | SC Windischeschenbach | 2113 |
18 | Jürgen Brassat | SC Bavaria Regensburg | 1566 |
19 | Lennart Uphoff | SC Bavaria Regensburg | 2231 |
20 | Christopher Steuer | -vereinslos- | 1856 (ELO) |
21 | Michael Weidner | -vereinslos- | - |
22 | Reiner Born | SC Bavaria Regensburg | 1948 |
23 | Dave Möwisch | Potsdamer SV Mitte | 1916 |
24 | René Kellner | Potsdamer SV Mitte | 1639 |
25 | Ulrich Ziemann | SC Bad Kötzting | 2032 |
26 | Lukas Pilhöfer | SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg | 1980 |
27 | Georg Kessler | SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg | 1729 |
28 | Stephan Söllner | SC Windischeschenbach | 1698 |
29 | Patrick Voß | VfB Friedrichshofen | 1573 |
30 | Klaus Herlt | TSV Trostberg | 1534 |
31 | Steven Limbrunner | SK Bruckmühl | 1902 |
32 | Andreas Bergerhoff | SK Bruckmühl | 1987 |
33 | Winfried Rebitzer | SC Lechhausen | 1885 |
34 | Alfons Breu | TSV Trostberg | 1587 |
35 | Darius Vogel | TSV Trostberg | 1859 |
36 | Lukas Knorr | TSV Trostberg | 1781 |
37 | Tobias Biesler | SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg | 1342 |
38 | Nils Scharr | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg | 1291 |
39 | Michael Himonakis | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg | 1743 |
40 | David Göbel | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg | 1622 |
41 | David Diaz del Real | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg | - |
42 | Alexander Stadler | SC Vilshofen | 2128 |
43 | Tom Wiesnet | -vereinslos- | - |
44 | Nico Herpich | Kronacher SK | 2044 |
45 | Maximilian Fleischmann | SC Cham | 1656 |
46 | Paul Lankes | SC Cham | 1366 |
47 | Vincent Strasser | SC Cham | - |
48 | Florian Mirbeth | TV 1899 Parsberg | 1636 |
49 | Liliane Pavlov | SC Windischeschenbach | 1828 |
50 | Gerhard Wiesgickl | SF Haselmühl/Amberg | 1755 |
51 | Jürgen Zeitler | SF Haselmühl/Amberg | 1632 |
52 | Paul Flierl | SF Haselmühl/Amberg | 1790 |
53 | Oliver Schmidt | SK Schwandorf | 2020 |
54 | Paul Schickram | SK Schwandorf | 1623 |
55 | Lorenz Pemsel | SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg | 1228 |
56 | Michael Seidl | SV Deggendorf | 1657 |
57 | |||
58 | |||
59 | |||
60 | |||
61 | |||
62 | |||
63 | |||
64 | |||
65 | |||
66 | |||
67 | |||
68 | |||
69 | |||
70 |
Anmeldungen (nach DWZ):
Name | Verein | DWZ |
Lennart Uphoff | SC Bavaria Regensburg | 2231 |
Alexander Stadler | SC Vilshofen | 2128 |
Tobias Brunner | SC Windischeschenbach | 2113 |
Nico Herpich | SK Kronach | 2044 |
Ulrich Ziemann | SC Bad Kötzting | 2032 |
Oliver Schmidt | SK Schwandorf | 2020 |
Stephan Schmahl | SC Windischeschenbach | 2007 |
Andreas Bergerhoff | SK Bruckmühl | 1987 |
Lukas Pilhöfer | SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg | 1980 |
Ulrich Teschler | SV 1926 Fechenheim | 1949 |
Reiner Born | SC Bavaria Regensburg | 1948 |
Martin Kestler | ASV Burglengenfeld | 1942 |
Dave Möwisch | Potsdamer SV Mitte | 1916 |
Lars Winter | SV 1926 Fechenheim | 1913 |
Steven Limbrunner | SK Bruckmühl | 1902 |
Winfried Rebitzer | SC Lechhausen | 1885 |
Karsten Bussemer | ASV Burglengenfeld | 1862 |
Darius Vogel | TSV Trostberg | 1859 |
Christopher Steuer | -vereinslos- | 1856 (ELO) |
Liliane Pavlov | SC Windischeschenbach | 1828 |
Peter Kuhmann | TSV Kirchehrenbach | 1828 |
Paul Flierl | SF Haselmühl/Amberg | 1790 |
Lukas Knorr | TSV Trostberg | 1781 |
Gerhard Wiesgickl | SF Haselmühl/Amberg | 1755 |
Stephan Thurn | TSV Kirchehrenbach | 1750 |
Michael Himonakis | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg | 1743 |
Georg Kessler | SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg | 1729 |
Stefan Forster | TSV Nittenau | 1704 |
Stephan Söllner | SC Windischeschenbach | 1698 |
Maximilian Fleischmann | SC Cham | 1656 |
René Kellner | Potsdamer SV Mitte | 1639 |
Florian Mirbeth | TV 1899 Parsberg | 1636 |
Jürgen Zeitler | SF Haselmühl/Amberg | 1632 |
Paul Schickram | SK Schwandorf | 1623 |
David Göbel | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg | 1622 |
Christian Mehrwald | SV 1926 Fechenheim | 1619 |
Franz Beer | TSV Nittenau | 1606 |
Alfons Breu | TSV Trostberg | 1587 |
Sebastian Stockebrand | SV 1926 Fechenheim | 1585 |
Patrick Voß | VfB Friedrichshofen | 1573 |
Jürgen Brassat | SC Bavaria Regensburg | 1566 |
Manfred Preischl | TSV Nittenau | 1550 |
Klaus Herlt | TSV Trostberg | 1524 |
Silas Kuhmann | TSV Kirchehrenbach | 1506 |
Paul Lankes | SC Cham | 1366 |
Tobias Biesler | SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg | 1342 |
Nils Scharr | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg | 1291 |
Misha Antonovych | TSV Nittenau | 1279 |
Lorenz Pemsel | SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg | 1221 |
Maximilian Schleicher | SC Weiße Dame Ulm | 1168 |
Elias Weber | TSV Nittenau | 1153 |
Michael Weidner | -vereinslos- | - |
David Diaz del Real | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg | - |
Tom Wiesnet | -vereinslos- | - |
Vincent Strasser | SC Cham | - |